Oxfordshire County Council

Libraries events

Event Event date(s)
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 19 January, 9.30am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 19 January, 10.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 19 January, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 19 January, 10.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 19 January, 10.30am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 19 January, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 19 January, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 19 January, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 19 January, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 19 January, 4.15pm
Kidlington: "Succeeding with a learning difficulty" Friday 19 January, 6.00pm
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 20 January, 9.00am
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 20 January, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 20 January, 9.30am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 20 January, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 20 January, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 20 January, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 20 January, 10.30am
Summertown: New Code Club Saturday 20 January, 11.00am
Cowley: New Code Club Saturday 20 January, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 20 January, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 20 January, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 22 January, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 22 January, 10.00am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 22 January, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 22 January, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 22 January, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 22 January, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 22 January, 1.30pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 22 January, 2.00pm
Abingdon: Digital Helper session Monday 22 January, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 22 January, 2.00pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 22 January, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 22 January, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 22 January, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 22 January, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 22 January, 5.00pm
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 23 January, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 23 January, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 23 January, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 23 January, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 23 January, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 23 January, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 23 January, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 23 January, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 23 January, 10.30am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 23 January, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 23 January, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 23 January, 2.00pm
Benson: Age UK IT & Gadget Drop-in Session Tuesday 23 January, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 23 January, 2.15pm
Abingdon: Internet Taster Session Tuesday 23 January, 4.00pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 23 January, 4.00pm
Oxfordshire County: Tuesday Code Club Tuesday 23 January, 4.30pm
Thame: "Dry"; theatre performance at Thame Library. Tuesday 23 January, 7.30pm
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 24 January, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 24 January, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 24 January, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 24 January, 9.30am
Carterton: Autism Family Support Oxfordshire Coffee mornings Wednesday 24 January, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 24 January, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 24 January, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 24 January, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 24 January, 10.15am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 24 January, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 24 January, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 24 January, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 24 January, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 24 January, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 24 January, 3.45pm
Oxfordshire County: Code Club meetup in the Makerspace Wednesday 24 January, 5.30pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 25 January, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 25 January, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 25 January, 9.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 25 January, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 25 January, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 25 January, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 25 January, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 25 January, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 25 January, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 25 January, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 25 January, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 25 January, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 25 January, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 25 January, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 25 January, 11.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Thursday 25 January, 1.30pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 25 January, 1.30pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 25 January, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 25 January, 2.00pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 25 January, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 25 January, 2.00pm
Didcot: Monthly Book Sales Friday 26 January, 9.00am
Didcot: Play and Learn session Friday 26 January, 9.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 26 January, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 26 January, 10.00am
Benson: Rhyme time Friday 26 January, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 26 January, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 26 January, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 26 January, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 26 January, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 26 January, 4.15pm
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 27 January, 9.00am
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 27 January, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 27 January, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 27 January, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 27 January, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 27 January, 10.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 27 January, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 27 January, 10.30am
Summertown: New Code Club Saturday 27 January, 11.00am
Cowley: New Code Club Saturday 27 January, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 27 January, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 27 January, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 29 January, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 29 January, 10.00am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 29 January, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 29 January, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 29 January, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 29 January, 11.00am
Thame: SOHA ‘Get Online’ Computer sessions Monday 29 January, 1.00pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 29 January, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 29 January, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 29 January, 2.00pm
Abingdon: Digital Helper session Monday 29 January, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 29 January, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 29 January, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 29 January, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 29 January, 4.00pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 30 January, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 30 January, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 30 January, 9.30am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 30 January, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 30 January, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 30 January, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 30 January, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 30 January, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 30 January, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 30 January, 10.30am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 30 January, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 30 January, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 30 January, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 30 January, 2.15pm
Abingdon: Internet Taster Session Tuesday 30 January, 4.00pm
Oxfordshire County: Tuesday Code Club Tuesday 30 January, 4.30pm
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 31 January, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 31 January, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 31 January, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 31 January, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 31 January, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 31 January, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 31 January, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 31 January, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 31 January, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 31 January, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 31 January, 11.00am
Wantage: Overcome your fear of the Internet and Devices Workshop! Wednesday 31 January, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 31 January, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 31 January, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 31 January, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 1 February, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 1 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 1 February, 9.30am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 1 February, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 1 February, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 1 February, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 1 February, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 1 February, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 1 February, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 1 February, 10.00am
Wantage: Knit & Natter Thursday 1 February, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 1 February, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 1 February, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 1 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 1 February, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 1 February, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 1 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 1 February, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 1 February, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 1 February, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 1 February, 2.00pm
Wantage: Harry Potter Night Thursday 1 February, 5.30pm
Wantage: Harry Potter Night Thursday 1 February, 5.30pm
Oxfordshire County: freeCodeCamp Oxford Meetup Thursday 1 February, 6.00pm
Wallingford: Reading Group for Adults Thursday 1 February, 7.00pm
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 2 February, 9.30am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 2 February, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 2 February, 10.00am
Benson: Carers' Coffee Morning Friday 2 February, 10.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 2 February, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 2 February, 10.30am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 2 February, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 2 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 2 February, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 2 February, 11.00am
Abingdon: Children's Book Club Friday 2 February, 3.30pm
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 2 February, 4.15pm
Faringdon: Book Club Friday 2 February, 6.00pm
Cowley: talk - 'How to succeed with Special Needs' Friday 2 February, 6.00pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 3 February, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 3 February, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 3 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Saturday Reading Group for Children Saturday 3 February, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 3 February, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 3 February, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 3 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 3 February, 10.30am
Summertown: New Code Club Saturday 3 February, 11.00am
Oxfordshire County: Knitting and Crochet club Saturday 3 February, 11.00am
Adderbury: Parish Council Surgery Saturday 3 February, 11.00am
Cowley: New Code Club Saturday 3 February, 11.00am
Wantage: TriWizard Tournament Quiz Saturday 3 February, 2.00pm
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 3 February, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 3 February, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 5 February, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 5 February, 10.00am
Chipping Norton: Sing & Sign Monday 5 February, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 5 February, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 5 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 5 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 5 February, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 5 February, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 5 February, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 5 February, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 5 February, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 5 February, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 5 February, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 5 February, 5.00pm
Wantage: Monday Reading Group Monday 5 February, 6.30pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 6 February, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 6 February, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 6 February, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 6 February, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 6 February, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 6 February, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 6 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 6 February, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 6 February, 10.30am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 6 February, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 6 February, 2.00pm
Benson: Knit and Natter Tuesday 6 February, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 6 February, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 6 February, 2.15pm
Berinsfield: Knit and Natter Tuesday 6 February, 2.30pm
Abingdon: Internet Taster Session Tuesday 6 February, 4.00pm
Oxfordshire County: Tuesday Code Club Tuesday 6 February, 4.30pm
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 February, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 7 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 7 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 7 February, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 7 February, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 February, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 7 February, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 7 February, 10.15am
Wheatley: Writing and Co-producing Local Operas Wednesday 7 February, 10.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 February, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 7 February, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 February, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 7 February, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 7 February, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 8 February, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 8 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 8 February, 9.30am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 8 February, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 8 February, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 8 February, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 8 February, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 8 February, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 8 February, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 8 February, 10.00am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 8 February, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 8 February, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 8 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 8 February, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 8 February, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 8 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 8 February, 1.30pm
Berinsfield: Book and a Bun Reading Group Thursday 8 February, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 8 February, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 8 February, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 8 February, 2.00pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 8 February, 2.00pm
Benson: The Family History Clinic Thursday 8 February, 6.00pm
Didcot: Play and Learn session Friday 9 February, 9.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 9 February, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 9 February, 10.00am
Kidlington:Sing and Sign Friday 9 February, 10.00am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 9 February, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 9 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 9 February, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 9 February, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 9 February, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 10 February, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 10 February, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 10 February, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 10 February, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 10 February, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 10 February, 10.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 10 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 10 February, 10.30am
Summertown: New Code Club Saturday 10 February, 11.00am
Cowley: New Code Club Saturday 10 February, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 10 February, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 10 February, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 12 February, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 12 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 12 February, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 12 February, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 12 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 12 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 12 February, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 12 February, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 12 February, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Have Your Say Monday 12 February, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 12 February, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 12 February, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 12 February, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 12 February, 4.00pm
Wychwood: Evening Knitting Group Monday 12 February, 7.00pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 13 February, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 13 February, 9.30am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 13 February, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 13 February, 10.00am
Benson: Rhymetime Tuesday 13 February, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 13 February, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 13 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 13 February, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 13 February, 10.30am
Grove: Rhymetime Tuesday 13 February, 10.45am
Wantage: Tuesday Reading Group Tuesday 13 February, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 13 February, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 13 February, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 13 February, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 13 February, 2.15pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 13 February, 4.00pm
Oxfordshire County: Tuesday Code Club Tuesday 13 February, 4.30pm
Woodstock: Adult Reading Group Tuesday 13 February, 6.00pm
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 February, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 14 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 14 February, 9.30am
Oxfordshire County: Using an iPad,Tablet, Mobile or Laptop Wednesday 14 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 14 February, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 14 February, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 February, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 14 February, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 February, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 14 February, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 February, 11.00am
Abingdon: Using a Tablet, Laptop or Smartphone Wednesday 14 February, 1.00pm
Cowley: Explore Learning Workshop - 'Times Tables'. Wednesday 14 February, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 14 February, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Half Term craft activity Wednesday 14 February, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 15 February, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 15 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 15 February, 9.30am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 15 February, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 15 February, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 15 February, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 15 February, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 15 February, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 15 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 15 February, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 15 February, 10.30am
Wantage: Thursday Reading Group Thursday 15 February, 11.00am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 15 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 15 February, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 15 February, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 15 February, 11.00am
Thame: Using a Tablet or Smartphone Thursday 15 February, 1.00pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 15 February, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 15 February, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 15 February, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 15 February, 2.00pm
Benson: Reading Group Thursday 15 February, 6.00pm
Summertown: Talk - 'W.H.Auden's Homage to Cleo' by Carolyn Steedman Thursday 15 February, 6.00pm
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 16 February, 9.30am
Witney: Drop in computer sessions (with Age UK) Friday 16 February, 10.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 16 February, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 16 February, 10.00am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 16 February, 10.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 16 February, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 16 February, 10.30am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 16 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 16 February, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 16 February, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 16 February, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 17 February, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 17 February, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 17 February, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 17 February, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 17 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 17 February, 10.30am
Summertown: New Code Club Saturday 17 February, 11.00am
Cowley: New Code Club Saturday 17 February, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 17 February, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 17 February, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 19 February, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 19 February, 10.00am
Summertown: AGE UK Information Drop-in sessions Monday 19 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 19 February, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 19 February, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 19 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 19 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 19 February, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 19 February, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 19 February, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 19 February, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Teabooks Book Group Monday 19 February, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 19 February, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 19 February, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 19 February, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 19 February, 5.00pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 20 February, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 20 February, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 20 February, 9.30am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 20 February, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 20 February, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 20 February, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 20 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 20 February, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Library coffee morning Tuesday 20 February, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 20 February, 10.30am
Bampton: Computer Club Tuesday 20 February, 11.30am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 20 February, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 20 February, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 20 February, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 20 February, 2.15pm
Abingdon: Internet Taster Session Tuesday 20 February, 4.00pm
Oxfordshire County: Tuesday Code Club Tuesday 20 February, 4.30pm
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 21 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 February, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 21 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 21 February, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 21 February, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 February, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 21 February, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 21 February, 10.15am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 February, 10.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 February, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 21 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 February, 11.00am
Headington Library: Meet the author - Annie Murray Wednesday 21 February, 1.30pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 21 February, 2.00pm
Hook Norton: Afternoon tea Wednesday 21 February, 3.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 21 February, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 22 February, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 22 February, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 22 February, 9.30am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 22 February, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 22 February, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 22 February, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 22 February, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 22 February, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 22 February, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 22 February, 10.00am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 22 February, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 22 February, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 22 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 22 February, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 22 February, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 22 February, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 22 February, 1.30pm
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Thursday 22 February, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 22 February, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 22 February, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 22 February, 2.00pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 22 February, 2.00pm
Didcot: Monthly Book Sales Friday 23 February, 9.00am
Didcot: Play and Learn session Friday 23 February, 9.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 23 February, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 23 February, 10.00am
Benson: Rhyme time Friday 23 February, 10.00am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 23 February, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 23 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 23 February, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 23 February, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 23 February, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 24 February, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 24 February, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 24 February, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 24 February, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 24 February, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 24 February, 10.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 24 February, 10.00am
Wheatley: Jigsaw Puzzle Exchange Saturday 24 February, 10.30am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 24 February, 10.30am
Summertown: New Code Club Saturday 24 February, 11.00am
Cowley: New Code Club Saturday 24 February, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 24 February, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 24 February, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 26 February, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 26 February, 10.00am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 26 February, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 26 February, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 26 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 26 February, 11.00am
Thame: SOHA ‘Get Online’ Computer sessions Monday 26 February, 1.00pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 26 February, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 26 February, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 26 February, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 26 February, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 26 February, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 26 February, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 26 February, 4.00pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 27 February, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 27 February, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 27 February, 9.30am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 27 February, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 27 February, 10.00am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 27 February, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 27 February, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 27 February, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 27 February, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 27 February, 10.30am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 27 February, 2.00pm
Benson: Age UK IT & Gadget Drop-in Session Tuesday 27 February, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 27 February, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 27 February, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 27 February, 2.15pm
Abingdon: Internet Taster Session Tuesday 27 February, 4.00pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 27 February, 4.00pm
Oxfordshire County: Tuesday Code Club Tuesday 27 February, 4.30pm
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 28 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 February, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 28 February, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 28 February, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 28 February, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 February, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 28 February, 10.00am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 28 February, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 February, 10.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 February, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 February, 11.00am
Wantage: Using a Tablet or Smartphone Workshop Wednesday 28 February, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 28 February, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 28 February, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 28 February, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 1 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 1 March, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 1 March, 9.30am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 1 March, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 1 March, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 1 March, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 1 March, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 1 March, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 1 March, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 1 March, 10.00am
Wantage: Knit & Natter Thursday 1 March, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 1 March, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 1 March, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 1 March, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 1 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 1 March, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 1 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 1 March, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 1 March, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 1 March, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 1 March, 2.00pm
Wallingford: Reading Group for Adults Thursday 1 March, 7.00pm
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 2 March, 9.30am
Witney: Drop in computer sessions (with Age UK) Friday 2 March, 10.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 2 March, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 2 March, 10.00am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 2 March, 10.30am
Benson: Carers' Coffee Morning Friday 2 March, 10.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 2 March, 10.30am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 2 March, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 2 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 2 March, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 2 March, 11.00am
Abingdon: Children's Book Club Friday 2 March, 3.30pm
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 2 March, 4.15pm
Faringdon: Book Club Friday 2 March, 6.00pm
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 3 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 3 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Saturday Reading Group for Children Saturday 3 March, 9.30am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 3 March, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 3 March, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 3 March, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 3 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 3 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Knitting and Crochet club Saturday 3 March, 11.00am
Summertown: New Code Club Saturday 3 March, 11.00am
Adderbury: Parish Council Surgery Saturday 3 March, 11.00am
Cowley: New Code Club Saturday 3 March, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 3 March, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 3 March, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 5 March, 9.30am
Sonning Common: Rhymetime Monday 5 March, 10.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 5 March, 10.00am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 5 March, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 5 March, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 5 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 5 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 5 March, 1.30pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 5 March, 2.00pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 5 March, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 5 March, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 5 March, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 5 March, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 5 March, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 5 March, 5.00pm
Wantage: Monday Reading Group Monday 5 March, 6.30pm
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 6 March, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 6 March, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 6 March, 9.30am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 6 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 6 March, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 6 March, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 6 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 6 March, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 6 March, 10.30am
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 6 March, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 6 March, 2.00pm
Benson: Knit and Natter Tuesday 6 March, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 6 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 6 March, 2.15pm
Berinsfield: Knit and Natter Tuesday 6 March, 2.30pm
Abingdon: Internet Taster Session Tuesday 6 March, 4.00pm
Oxfordshire County: Tuesday Code Club Tuesday 6 March, 4.30pm
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 7 March, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 March, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 7 March, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 7 March, 9.30am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 March, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 7 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 7 March, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 7 March, 10.15am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 7 March, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 March, 10.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 7 March, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 7 March, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 7 March, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 8 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 8 March, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 8 March, 9.30am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 8 March, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 8 March, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 8 March, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 8 March, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 8 March, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 8 March, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 8 March, 10.00am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 8 March, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 8 March, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 8 March, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 8 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 8 March, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 8 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 8 March, 1.30pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 8 March, 2.00pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 8 March, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Book and a Bun Reading Group Thursday 8 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 8 March, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 8 March, 2.00pm
Benson: The Family History Clinic Thursday 8 March, 6.00pm
Didcot: Play and Learn session Friday 9 March, 9.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 9 March, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 9 March, 10.00am
Kidlington:Sing and Sign Friday 9 March, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 9 March, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 9 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 9 March, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 9 March, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 9 March, 4.15pm
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 10 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 10 March, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 10 March, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 10 March, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 10 March, 10.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 10 March, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 10 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 10 March, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 10 March, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 10 March, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 12 March, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 12 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 12 March, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Sing & Sign Monday 12 March, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 12 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 12 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 12 March, 1.30pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 12 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Have Your Say Monday 12 March, 2.00pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 12 March, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 12 March, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 12 March, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 12 March, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 12 March, 4.00pm
Wychwood: Evening Knitting Group Monday 12 March, 7.00pm
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 13 March, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 13 March, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 13 March, 9.30am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 13 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 13 March, 10.00am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 13 March, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 13 March, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 13 March, 10.00am
Benson: Rhymetime Tuesday 13 March, 10.00am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 13 March, 10.30am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 13 March, 10.30am
Grove: Rhymetime Tuesday 13 March, 10.45am
Wantage: Tuesday Reading Group Tuesday 13 March, 11.00am
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 13 March, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 13 March, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 13 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 13 March, 2.15pm
Abingdon: Internet Taster Session Tuesday 13 March, 4.00pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 13 March, 4.00pm
Woodstock: Adult Reading Group Tuesday 13 March, 6.00pm
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 14 March, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 March, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 14 March, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 14 March, 9.30am
Oxfordshire County: Safe Online Shopping Wednesday 14 March, 9.30am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 March, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 14 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 14 March, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 March, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 14 March, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 14 March, 11.00am
Abingdon: Email Made Easy Wednesday 14 March, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 14 March, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 14 March, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 14 March, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 15 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 15 March, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 15 March, 9.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 15 March, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 15 March, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 15 March, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 15 March, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 15 March, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 15 March, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 15 March, 10.00am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 15 March, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 15 March, 10.30am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 15 March, 11.00am
Wantage: Thursday Reading Group Thursday 15 March, 11.00am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 15 March, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 15 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 15 March, 11.00am
Thame: Music on Tablet, Mobile or Laptop Thursday 15 March, 1.00pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 15 March, 1.30pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 15 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 15 March, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 15 March, 2.00pm
Benson: Reading Group Thursday 15 March, 6.00pm
Summertown: Talk - 'Is Britain a democracy or an oligarchy?' by Douglas Carswell Thursday 15 March, 6.00pm
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 16 March, 9.30am
Witney: Drop in computer sessions (with Age UK) Friday 16 March, 10.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 16 March, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 16 March, 10.00am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 16 March, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 16 March, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 16 March, 10.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 16 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 16 March, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 16 March, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 16 March, 4.15pm
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 17 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 17 March, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 17 March, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 17 March, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 17 March, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 17 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 17 March, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 17 March, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 17 March, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 19 March, 9.30am
Summertown: AGE UK Information Drop-in sessions Monday 19 March, 10.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 19 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 19 March, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 19 March, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 19 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 19 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 19 March, 1.30pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 19 March, 2.00pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 19 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Teabooks Book Group Monday 19 March, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 19 March, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 19 March, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 19 March, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 19 March, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 19 March, 5.00pm
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 20 March, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 20 March, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 20 March, 9.30am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 20 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 20 March, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 20 March, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 20 March, 10.00am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 20 March, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Library coffee morning Tuesday 20 March, 10.30am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 20 March, 10.30am
Bampton: Computer Club Tuesday 20 March, 11.30am
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 20 March, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 20 March, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 20 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 20 March, 2.15pm
Abingdon: Internet Taster Session Tuesday 20 March, 4.00pm
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 21 March, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 March, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 21 March, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 21 March, 9.30am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 March, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 21 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 21 March, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 21 March, 10.15am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 March, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 21 March, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 21 March, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 21 March, 2.00pm
Hook Norton: Afternoon tea Wednesday 21 March, 3.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 21 March, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 22 March, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 22 March, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 22 March, 9.30am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 22 March, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 22 March, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 22 March, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 22 March, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 22 March, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 22 March, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 22 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 22 March, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 22 March, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 22 March, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 22 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 22 March, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 22 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 22 March, 1.30pm
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Thursday 22 March, 1.30pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 22 March, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 22 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 22 March, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 22 March, 2.00pm
Didcot: Monthly Book Sales Friday 23 March, 9.00am
Didcot: Play and Learn session Friday 23 March, 9.00am
Benson: Rhyme time Friday 23 March, 10.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 23 March, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 23 March, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 23 March, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 23 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 23 March, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 23 March, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 23 March, 4.15pm
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 24 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 24 March, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 24 March, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 24 March, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 24 March, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 24 March, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 24 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 24 March, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 24 March, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 24 March, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 26 March, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 26 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 26 March, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 26 March, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 26 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 26 March, 11.00am
Thame: SOHA ‘Get Online’ Computer sessions Monday 26 March, 1.00pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 26 March, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 26 March, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 26 March, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 26 March, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 26 March, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 26 March, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 26 March, 4.00pm
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 27 March, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 27 March, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 27 March, 9.30am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 27 March, 10.00am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 27 March, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 27 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 27 March, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 27 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 27 March, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 27 March, 10.30am
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 27 March, 2.00pm
Benson: Age UK IT & Gadget Drop-in Session Tuesday 27 March, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 27 March, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 27 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 27 March, 2.15pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 27 March, 4.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 28 March, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 28 March, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 March, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 28 March, 9.30am
Carterton: Autism Family Support Oxfordshire Coffee mornings Wednesday 28 March, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 March, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 28 March, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 28 March, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 March, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 28 March, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 March, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 28 March, 11.00am
Wantage: Wednesday 28 March, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 28 March, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 28 March, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 28 March, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 29 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 29 March, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 29 March, 9.30am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 29 March, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 29 March, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 29 March, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 29 March, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 29 March, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 29 March, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 29 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 29 March, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 29 March, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 29 March, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 29 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 29 March, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 29 March, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 29 March, 1.30pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 29 March, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 29 March, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 29 March, 2.00pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 31 March, 9.00am
Wantage: Saturday Reading Group for Children Saturday 31 March, 9.30am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 31 March, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 31 March, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 31 March, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 31 March, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 31 March, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 31 March, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 31 March, 3.00pm
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 3 April, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 3 April, 9.30am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 3 April, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 3 April, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 3 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 3 April, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 3 April, 10.30am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 3 April, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 3 April, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 3 April, 2.00pm
Benson: Knit and Natter Tuesday 3 April, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 3 April, 2.15pm
Berinsfield: Knit and Natter Tuesday 3 April, 2.30pm
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 4 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 4 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 4 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 April, 9.30am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 April, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 4 April, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 4 April, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 4 April, 10.15am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 April, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 4 April, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 April, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 4 April, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 4 April, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 5 April, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 5 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 5 April, 9.30am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 5 April, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 5 April, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 5 April, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 5 April, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 5 April, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 5 April, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 5 April, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 5 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 5 April, 10.30am
Wantage: Knit & Natter Thursday 5 April, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 5 April, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 5 April, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 5 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 5 April, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 5 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 5 April, 1.30pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 5 April, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 5 April, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 5 April, 2.00pm
Wallingford: Reading Group for Adults Thursday 5 April, 7.00pm
Witney: Drop in computer sessions (with Age UK) Friday 6 April, 10.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 6 April, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 6 April, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 6 April, 10.30am
Benson: Carers' Coffee Morning Friday 6 April, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 6 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 6 April, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 6 April, 11.00am
Abingdon: Children's Book Club Friday 6 April, 3.30pm
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 6 April, 4.15pm
Faringdon: Book Club Friday 6 April, 6.00pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 7 April, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 7 April, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 7 April, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 7 April, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 7 April, 10.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 7 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 7 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Knitting and Crochet club Saturday 7 April, 11.00am
Adderbury: Parish Council Surgery Saturday 7 April, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 7 April, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 7 April, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 9 April, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 9 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 9 April, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Sing & Sign Monday 9 April, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 9 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 9 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 9 April, 1.30pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 9 April, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 9 April, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Have Your Say Monday 9 April, 2.00pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 9 April, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 9 April, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 9 April, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 9 April, 4.00pm
Wychwood: Evening Knitting Group Monday 9 April, 7.00pm
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 10 April, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 10 April, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 10 April, 10.00am
Benson: Rhymetime Tuesday 10 April, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 10 April, 10.00am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 10 April, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 10 April, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 10 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 10 April, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 10 April, 10.30am
Grove: Rhymetime Tuesday 10 April, 10.45am
Wantage: Tuesday Reading Group Tuesday 10 April, 11.00am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 10 April, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 10 April, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 10 April, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 10 April, 2.15pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 10 April, 4.00pm
Woodstock: Adult Reading Group Tuesday 10 April, 6.00pm
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 11 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 11 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 11 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 11 April, 9.30am
Oxfordshire County: Effective Job Searching Online Wednesday 11 April, 9.30am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 11 April, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 11 April, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 11 April, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 11 April, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 11 April, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 11 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 11 April, 11.00am
Abingdon: Music on Tablet, Mobile or Laptop Wednesday 11 April, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 11 April, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 11 April, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 11 April, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 12 April, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 12 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 12 April, 9.30am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 12 April, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 12 April, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 12 April, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 12 April, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 12 April, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 12 April, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 12 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 12 April, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 12 April, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 12 April, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 12 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 12 April, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 12 April, 11.00am
Thame: Safe Shopping Online Thursday 12 April, 1.00pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 12 April, 1.30pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 12 April, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Book and a Bun Reading Group Thursday 12 April, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 12 April, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 12 April, 2.00pm
Benson: The Family History Clinic Thursday 12 April, 6.00pm
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 13 April, 9.30am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 13 April, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 13 April, 10.00am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 13 April, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 13 April, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 13 April, 10.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 13 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 13 April, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 13 April, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 13 April, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 14 April, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 14 April, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 14 April, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 14 April, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 14 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 14 April, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 14 April, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 14 April, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 16 April, 9.30am
Summertown: AGE UK Information Drop-in sessions Monday 16 April, 10.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 16 April, 10.00am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 16 April, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 16 April, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 16 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 16 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 16 April, 1.30pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 16 April, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 16 April, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Teabooks Book Group Monday 16 April, 2.00pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 16 April, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 16 April, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 16 April, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 16 April, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 16 April, 5.00pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 17 April, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 17 April, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 17 April, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 17 April, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 17 April, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 17 April, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 17 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 17 April, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 17 April, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Library coffee morning Tuesday 17 April, 10.30am
Bampton: Computer Club Tuesday 17 April, 11.30am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 17 April, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 17 April, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 17 April, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 17 April, 2.15pm
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 18 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 18 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 18 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 18 April, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 18 April, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 18 April, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 18 April, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 18 April, 10.15am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 18 April, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 18 April, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 18 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 18 April, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 18 April, 2.00pm
Hook Norton: Afternoon tea Wednesday 18 April, 3.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 18 April, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 19 April, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 19 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 19 April, 9.30am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 19 April, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 19 April, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 19 April, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 19 April, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 19 April, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 19 April, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 19 April, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 19 April, 10.00am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 19 April, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 19 April, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 19 April, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 19 April, 11.00am
Wantage: Thursday Reading Group Thursday 19 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 19 April, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 19 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 19 April, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 19 April, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 19 April, 2.00pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 19 April, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 19 April, 2.00pm
Benson: Reading Group Thursday 19 April, 6.00pm
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 20 April, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 20 April, 10.00am
Witney: Drop in computer sessions (with Age UK) Friday 20 April, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 20 April, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 20 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 20 April, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 20 April, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 20 April, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 21 April, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 21 April, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 21 April, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 21 April, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 21 April, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 21 April, 10.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 21 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 21 April, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 21 April, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 21 April, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 23 April, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 23 April, 10.00am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 23 April, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 23 April, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 23 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 23 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 23 April, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 23 April, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 23 April, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 23 April, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 23 April, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 23 April, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 23 April, 4.00pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 24 April, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 24 April, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 24 April, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 24 April, 10.00am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 24 April, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 24 April, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 24 April, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 24 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 24 April, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 24 April, 10.30am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 24 April, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 24 April, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 24 April, 2.00pm
Benson: Age UK IT & Gadget Drop-in Session Tuesday 24 April, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 24 April, 2.15pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 24 April, 4.00pm
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 25 April, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 25 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 25 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 25 April, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 25 April, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 25 April, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 25 April, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 25 April, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 25 April, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 25 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 25 April, 11.00am
Wantage: Effective Job Searching Workshop Wednesday 25 April, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 25 April, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 25 April, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 25 April, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 26 April, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 26 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 26 April, 9.30am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 26 April, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 26 April, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 26 April, 10.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help Sessions Thursday 26 April, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 26 April, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 26 April, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 26 April, 10.00am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 26 April, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 26 April, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 26 April, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 26 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 26 April, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 26 April, 11.00am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Thursday 26 April, 1.30pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 26 April, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 26 April, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 26 April, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 26 April, 2.00pm
Didcot: Monthly Book Sales Friday 27 April, 9.00am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 27 April, 9.30am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 27 April, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 27 April, 10.00am
Benson: Rhyme time Friday 27 April, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 27 April, 10.30am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 27 April, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 27 April, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 27 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County Library: Family History Help sessions Friday 27 April, 10.45am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 27 April, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 27 April, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 28 April, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 28 April, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 28 April, 9.30am
Wantage: Saturday Reading Group for Children Saturday 28 April, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 28 April, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 28 April, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 28 April, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 28 April, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 28 April, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 28 April, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 30 April, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 30 April, 10.00am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 30 April, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 30 April, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 30 April, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 30 April, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 30 April, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 30 April, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 30 April, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 30 April, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 30 April, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 30 April, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 30 April, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 30 April, 5.00pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 1 May, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 1 May, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 1 May, 9.30am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 1 May, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 1 May, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 1 May, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 1 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 1 May, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 1 May, 10.30am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 1 May, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 1 May, 2.00pm
Benson: Knit and Natter Tuesday 1 May, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 1 May, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 1 May, 2.15pm
Berinsfield: Knit and Natter Tuesday 1 May, 2.30pm
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 2 May, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 2 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 2 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 2 May, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 2 May, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 2 May, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 2 May, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 2 May, 10.15am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 2 May, 10.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 2 May, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 2 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 2 May, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 2 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 2 May, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 3 May, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 3 May, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 3 May, 9.30am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 3 May, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 3 May, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 3 May, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 3 May, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 3 May, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 3 May, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 3 May, 10.00am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 3 May, 10.30am
Wantage: Knit & Natter Thursday 3 May, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 3 May, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 3 May, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 3 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 3 May, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 3 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 3 May, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 3 May, 2.00pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 3 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 3 May, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 3 May, 2.00pm
Wallingford: Reading Group for Adults Thursday 3 May, 7.00pm
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 4 May, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 4 May, 10.00am
Witney: Drop in computer sessions (with Age UK) Friday 4 May, 10.00am
Benson: Carers' Coffee Morning Friday 4 May, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 4 May, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 4 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 4 May, 11.00am
Abingdon: Children's Book Club Friday 4 May, 3.30pm
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 4 May, 4.15pm
Faringdon: Book Club Friday 4 May, 6.00pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 5 May, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 5 May, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 5 May, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 5 May, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 5 May, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 5 May, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 5 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 5 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Knitting and Crochet club Saturday 5 May, 11.00am
Adderbury: Parish Council Surgery Saturday 5 May, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 5 May, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 5 May, 3.00pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 8 May, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 8 May, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 8 May, 9.30am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 8 May, 10.00am
Benson: Rhymetime Tuesday 8 May, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 8 May, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 8 May, 10.00am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 8 May, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 8 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 8 May, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 8 May, 10.30am
Grove: Rhymetime Tuesday 8 May, 10.45am
Wantage: Tuesday Reading Group Tuesday 8 May, 11.00am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 8 May, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 8 May, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 8 May, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 8 May, 2.15pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 8 May, 4.00pm
Woodstock: Adult Reading Group Tuesday 8 May, 6.00pm
Oxfordshire County: Taking & Sharing Photos Wednesday 9 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 9 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 9 May, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 9 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 9 May, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 9 May, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 9 May, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 9 May, 10.00am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 9 May, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 9 May, 10.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 9 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 9 May, 11.00am
Abingdon: Taking & Sharing Photos Wednesday 9 May, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 9 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 9 May, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 9 May, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 10 May, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 10 May, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 10 May, 9.30am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 10 May, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 10 May, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 10 May, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 10 May, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 10 May, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 10 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 10 May, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 10 May, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 10 May, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 10 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 10 May, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 10 May, 11.00am
Thame: Taking and Sharing Photos Thursday 10 May, 1.00pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 10 May, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 10 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Book and a Bun Reading Group Thursday 10 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 10 May, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 10 May, 2.00pm
Benson: The Family History Clinic Thursday 10 May, 6.00pm
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 11 May, 9.30am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 11 May, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 11 May, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 11 May, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 11 May, 10.30am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 11 May, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 11 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 11 May, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 11 May, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 12 May, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 12 May, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 12 May, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 12 May, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 12 May, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 12 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 12 May, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 12 May, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 12 May, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 14 May, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 14 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 14 May, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Sing & Sign Monday 14 May, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 14 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 14 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 14 May, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 14 May, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 14 May, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Have Your Say Monday 14 May, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 14 May, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 14 May, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 14 May, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 14 May, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 14 May, 5.00pm
Wychwood: Evening Knitting Group Monday 14 May, 7.00pm
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 15 May, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 15 May, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 15 May, 9.30am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 15 May, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 15 May, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 15 May, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 15 May, 10.00am
Berinsfield: Library coffee morning Tuesday 15 May, 10.30am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 15 May, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 15 May, 10.30am
Bampton: Computer Club Tuesday 15 May, 11.30am
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 15 May, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 15 May, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 15 May, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 15 May, 2.15pm
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 16 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 16 May, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 16 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 16 May, 9.30am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 16 May, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 16 May, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 16 May, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 16 May, 10.15am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 16 May, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 16 May, 10.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 16 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 16 May, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 16 May, 2.00pm
Hook Norton: Afternoon tea Wednesday 16 May, 3.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 16 May, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 17 May, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 17 May, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 17 May, 9.30am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 17 May, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 17 May, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 17 May, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 17 May, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 17 May, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 17 May, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 17 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 17 May, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 17 May, 10.30am
Wantage: Thursday Reading Group Thursday 17 May, 11.00am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 17 May, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 17 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 17 May, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 17 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 17 May, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 17 May, 2.00pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 17 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 17 May, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 17 May, 2.00pm
Benson: Reading Group Thursday 17 May, 6.00pm
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 18 May, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 18 May, 10.00am
Witney: Drop in computer sessions (with Age UK) Friday 18 May, 10.00am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 18 May, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 18 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 18 May, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 18 May, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 19 May, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 19 May, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 19 May, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 19 May, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 19 May, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 19 May, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 19 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 19 May, 10.30am
Faringdon: Junior Book Club Saturday 19 May, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 19 May, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 19 May, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 21 May, 9.30am
Summertown: AGE UK Information Drop-in sessions Monday 21 May, 10.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 21 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 21 May, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 21 May, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 21 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 21 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 21 May, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 21 May, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 21 May, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Teabooks Book Group Monday 21 May, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 21 May, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 21 May, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 21 May, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 21 May, 4.00pm
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 22 May, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 22 May, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 22 May, 9.30am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 22 May, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 22 May, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 22 May, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 22 May, 10.00am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 22 May, 10.00am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 22 May, 10.30am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 22 May, 10.30am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 22 May, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 22 May, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 22 May, 2.00pm
Benson: Age UK IT & Gadget Drop-in Session Tuesday 22 May, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 22 May, 2.15pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 22 May, 4.00pm
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 23 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 23 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 23 May, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 23 May, 9.30am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 23 May, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 23 May, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 23 May, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 23 May, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 23 May, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 23 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 23 May, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 23 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 23 May, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 23 May, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 24 May, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 24 May, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 24 May, 9.30am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 24 May, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 24 May, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 24 May, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 24 May, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 24 May, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 24 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 24 May, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 24 May, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 24 May, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 24 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 24 May, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 24 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 24 May, 1.30pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 24 May, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 24 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 24 May, 2.00pm
Didcot: Monthly Book Sales Friday 25 May, 9.00am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 25 May, 9.30am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 25 May, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 25 May, 10.00am
Benson: Rhyme time Friday 25 May, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 25 May, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 25 May, 10.30am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 25 May, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 25 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 25 May, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 25 May, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 26 May, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 26 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Saturday Reading Group for Children Saturday 26 May, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 26 May, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 26 May, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 26 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 26 May, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 26 May, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 26 May, 3.00pm
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 29 May, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 29 May, 9.30am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 29 May, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 29 May, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 29 May, 10.00am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 29 May, 10.30am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 29 May, 10.30am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 29 May, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 29 May, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 29 May, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 29 May, 2.15pm
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 30 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 30 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 30 May, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 30 May, 9.30am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 30 May, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 30 May, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 30 May, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 30 May, 10.15am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 30 May, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 30 May, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 30 May, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 30 May, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 30 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 30 May, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 31 May, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 31 May, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 31 May, 9.30am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 31 May, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 31 May, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 31 May, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 31 May, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 31 May, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 31 May, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 31 May, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 31 May, 10.30am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 31 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 31 May, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 31 May, 11.00am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 31 May, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 31 May, 1.30pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 31 May, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 31 May, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 31 May, 2.00pm
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 1 June, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 1 June, 10.00am
Witney: Drop in computer sessions (with Age UK) Friday 1 June, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 1 June, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 1 June, 10.30am
Benson: Carers' Coffee Morning Friday 1 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 1 June, 11.00am
Abingdon: Children's Book Club Friday 1 June, 3.30pm
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 1 June, 4.15pm
Faringdon: Book Club Friday 1 June, 6.00pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 2 June, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 2 June, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 2 June, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 2 June, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 2 June, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 2 June, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 2 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 2 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Knitting and Crochet club Saturday 2 June, 11.00am
Adderbury: Parish Council Surgery Saturday 2 June, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 2 June, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 2 June, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 4 June, 9.30am
Sonning Common: Rhymetime Monday 4 June, 10.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 4 June, 10.00am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 4 June, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 4 June, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 4 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 4 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 4 June, 1.30pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 4 June, 2.00pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 4 June, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 4 June, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 4 June, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 4 June, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 4 June, 4.00pm
Wantage: Monday Reading Group Monday 4 June, 6.30pm
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 5 June, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 5 June, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 5 June, 9.30am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 5 June, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 5 June, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 5 June, 10.00am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 5 June, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 5 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 5 June, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 5 June, 10.30am
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 5 June, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 5 June, 2.00pm
Benson: Knit and Natter Tuesday 5 June, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 5 June, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 5 June, 2.15pm
Berinsfield: Knit and Natter Tuesday 5 June, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Skype Made Easy Wednesday 6 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 6 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 6 June, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 6 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 6 June, 9.30am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 6 June, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 6 June, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 6 June, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 6 June, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 6 June, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 6 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 6 June, 11.00am
Abingdon:Skype Made Easy Wednesday 6 June, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 6 June, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 6 June, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 6 June, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 7 June, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 7 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 7 June, 9.30am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 7 June, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 7 June, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 7 June, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 7 June, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 7 June, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 7 June, 10.00am
Wantage: Knit & Natter Thursday 7 June, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 7 June, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 7 June, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 7 June, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 7 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 7 June, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 7 June, 11.00am
Thame: Skype Made Easy Thursday 7 June, 1.00pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 7 June, 1.30pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 7 June, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 7 June, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 7 June, 2.00pm
Wallingford: Reading Group for Adults Thursday 7 June, 7.00pm
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 8 June, 9.30am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 8 June, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 8 June, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 8 June, 10.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 8 June, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 8 June, 10.30am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 8 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 8 June, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 8 June, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 9 June, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 9 June, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 9 June, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 9 June, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 9 June, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 9 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 9 June, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 9 June, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 9 June, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 11 June, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 11 June, 10.00am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 11 June, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Sing & Sign Monday 11 June, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 11 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 11 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 11 June, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 11 June, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 11 June, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Have Your Say Monday 11 June, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 11 June, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 11 June, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 11 June, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 11 June, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 11 June, 5.00pm
Wychwood: Evening Knitting Group Monday 11 June, 7.00pm
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 12 June, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 12 June, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 12 June, 9.30am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 12 June, 10.00am
Benson: Rhymetime Tuesday 12 June, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 12 June, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 12 June, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 12 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 12 June, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 12 June, 10.30am
Grove: Rhymetime Tuesday 12 June, 10.45am
Wantage: Tuesday Reading Group Tuesday 12 June, 11.00am
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 12 June, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 12 June, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 12 June, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 12 June, 2.15pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 12 June, 4.00pm
Woodstock: Adult Reading Group Tuesday 12 June, 6.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 13 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 13 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 13 June, 9.30am
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 13 June, 9.30am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 13 June, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 13 June, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 13 June, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 13 June, 10.15am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 13 June, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 13 June, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 13 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 13 June, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 13 June, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 13 June, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 14 June, 9.00am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 14 June, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 14 June, 9.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 14 June, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 14 June, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 14 June, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 14 June, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 14 June, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 14 June, 10.00am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 14 June, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 14 June, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 14 June, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 14 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 14 June, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 14 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 14 June, 1.30pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 14 June, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Book and a Bun Reading Group Thursday 14 June, 2.00pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 14 June, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 14 June, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 14 June, 2.00pm
Benson: The Family History Clinic Thursday 14 June, 6.00pm
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 15 June, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 15 June, 10.00am
Witney: Drop in computer sessions (with Age UK) Friday 15 June, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 15 June, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 15 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 15 June, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 15 June, 4.15pm
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 16 June, 9.00am
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 16 June, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 16 June, 9.30am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 16 June, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 16 June, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 16 June, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 16 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 16 June, 10.30am
Faringdon: Junior Book Club Saturday 16 June, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 16 June, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 16 June, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 18 June, 9.30am
Summertown: AGE UK Information Drop-in sessions Monday 18 June, 10.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 18 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 18 June, 10.30am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 18 June, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 18 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 18 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 18 June, 1.30pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 18 June, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 18 June, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 18 June, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 18 June, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 18 June, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 18 June, 4.00pm
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 19 June, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 19 June, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 19 June, 9.30am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 19 June, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 19 June, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 19 June, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 19 June, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 19 June, 10.00am
Berinsfield: Library coffee morning Tuesday 19 June, 10.30am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 19 June, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 19 June, 10.30am
Bampton: Computer Club Tuesday 19 June, 11.30am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 19 June, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 19 June, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 19 June, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 19 June, 2.15pm
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 20 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 20 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 20 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 20 June, 9.30am
Carterton: Autism Family Support Oxfordshire Coffee mornings Wednesday 20 June, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 20 June, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 20 June, 10.00am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 20 June, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 20 June, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 20 June, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 20 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 20 June, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 20 June, 2.00pm
Hook Norton: Afternoon tea Wednesday 20 June, 3.00pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 20 June, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 20 June, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 21 June, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 21 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 21 June, 9.30am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 21 June, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 21 June, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 21 June, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 21 June, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 21 June, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 21 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 21 June, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 21 June, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 21 June, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 21 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 21 June, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 21 June, 11.00am
Wantage: Thursday Reading Group Thursday 21 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 21 June, 1.30pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 21 June, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 21 June, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 21 June, 2.00pm
Benson: Reading Group Thursday 21 June, 6.00pm
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 22 June, 9.30am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 22 June, 10.00am
Benson: Rhyme time Friday 22 June, 10.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 22 June, 10.00am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Friday 22 June, 10.30am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 22 June, 10.30am
Didcot: Rhymetime Friday 22 June, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 22 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 22 June, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 22 June, 4.15pm
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 23 June, 9.00am
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 23 June, 9.00am
Wantage: Saturday Reading Group for Children Saturday 23 June, 9.30am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 23 June, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 23 June, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 23 June, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 23 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 23 June, 10.30am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 23 June, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 23 June, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 25 June, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 25 June, 10.00am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 25 June, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 25 June, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 25 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 25 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 25 June, 1.30pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 25 June, 2.00pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 25 June, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 25 June, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 25 June, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 25 June, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 25 June, 4.00pm
Wantage: Code Club Monday 25 June, 5.00pm
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 26 June, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 26 June, 9.30am
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 26 June, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 26 June, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 26 June, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 26 June, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 26 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 26 June, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 26 June, 10.30am
Benson: Age UK IT & Gadget Drop-in Session Tuesday 26 June, 2.00pm
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 26 June, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 26 June, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 26 June, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 26 June, 2.15pm
Chipping Norton: Gadget advice with AgeUK Tuesday 26 June, 4.00pm
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 27 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 27 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 27 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 27 June, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 27 June, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 27 June, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 27 June, 10.00am
Wheatley: Digital Helper session Wednesday 27 June, 10.15am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 27 June, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 27 June, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 27 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 27 June, 11.00am
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 27 June, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 27 June, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 28 June, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 28 June, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 28 June, 9.30am
Wallingford: Digital Helper session Thursday 28 June, 10.00am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 28 June, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 28 June, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 28 June, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 28 June, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 28 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 28 June, 10.30am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 28 June, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 28 June, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 28 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 28 June, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 28 June, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 28 June, 1.30pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 28 June, 2.00pm
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 28 June, 2.00pm
Didcot: Bookstart Book Bear Club Storytime Thursday 28 June, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 28 June, 2.00pm
Didcot: Monthly Book Sales Friday 29 June, 9.00am
Adderbury: Coffee morning Friday 29 June, 10.00am
Woodcote: Drop-in Coffee Morning Friday 29 June, 10.00am
Faringdon: Rhymetime Friday 29 June, 10.30am
Summertown: Spanish Rhymetime Friday 29 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Friday 29 June, 11.00am
Cowley: Digital Helper sessions Friday 29 June, 4.15pm
Wantage: Book and DVD sale Saturday 30 June, 9.00am
Didcot: Code Club Saturday 30 June, 9.00am
Kidlington: Code Club! Saturday 30 June, 9.30am
Summertown: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 30 June, 10.00am
Faringdon: Family History Sessions Saturday 30 June, 10.00am
Abingdon: Code club Saturday 30 June, 10.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Saturday 30 June, 10.00am
Carterton: Code Club Saturday 30 June, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Knitting and Crochet club Saturday 30 June, 11.00am
Abingdon: Storytime Saturday 30 June, 2.30pm
Oxfordshire County: Storytime Saturday 30 June, 3.00pm
Wantage: Digital Helper Sessions Monday 2 July, 9.30am
Cowley: Digital Helper session Monday 2 July, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Rhymetime Monday 2 July, 10.00am
Bicester: Computer Basics Monday 2 July, 10.30am
Chipping Norton: Rhymetime Monday 2 July, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Monday 2 July, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Monday 2 July, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper session Monday 2 July, 1.30pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Monday 2 July, 2.00pm
Didcot: Drop-in Computer Help Monday 2 July, 2.00pm
Woodstock: Digital Helper session (Age UK) Monday 2 July, 2.00pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Monday 2 July, 3.00pm
Wallingford: Story time Monday 2 July, 3.30pm
Witney: Code Club! Monday 2 July, 4.00pm
Wantage: Monday Reading Group Monday 2 July, 6.30pm
Bicester: IT Drop-in sessions Tuesday 3 July, 9.30am
Henley: Rhymetime for under 5's. Tuesday 3 July, 9.30am
Bicester: Free Careers Advice Tuesday 3 July, 9.30am
Banbury: IT sessions with Oxfordshire Age UK Tuesday 3 July, 10.00am
Summertown: Digital Helper sessions Tuesday 3 July, 10.00am
Bicester: Rhyme Time Tuesday 3 July, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Tuesday 3 July, 10.00am
Banbury: Rhymetime Tuesday 3 July, 10.00am
Carterton: Knit n Natter Tuesday 3 July, 10.30am
Bampton: Rhymetime (termtime only) Tuesday 3 July, 10.30am
Grove: Family History Help Tuesday 3 July, 2.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Tuesday 3 July, 2.00pm
Carterton: AGE UK computer tuition Tuesday 3 July, 2.00pm
Benson: Knit and Natter Tuesday 3 July, 2.00pm
Kidlington: Rhymetime for under fives Tuesday 3 July, 2.15pm
Berinsfield: Knit and Natter Tuesday 3 July, 2.30pm
Abingdon: Rhymetime sessions Wednesday 4 July, 9.30am
Oxfordshire County: Music on iPad, Tablet, Mobile or Laptop Wednesday 4 July, 9.30am
Wantage: Local History Sessions Wednesday 4 July, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Wednesday 4 July, 9.30am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 July, 9.30am
Bicester: Family History Help Desk Wednesday 4 July, 10.00am
Woodstock: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 July, 10.00am
Wychwood: Coffee Morning Wednesday 4 July, 10.00am
Wantage: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 July, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime for Under 5s Wednesday 4 July, 10.30am
Berinsfield: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 July, 10.30am
Oxfordshire County: Rhymetime Wednesday 4 July, 11.00am
Abingdon: Safe Social Media Wednesday 4 July, 1.00pm
Abingdon: Safe Social Media Wednesday 4 July, 1.00pm
Faringdon: Digital Help sessions Wednesday 4 July, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Storytime Wednesday 4 July, 3.45pm
Berinsfield: Rhymetime and Storytime Wednesday 4 July, 3.45pm
Thame: Digital Helper sessions Thursday 5 July, 9.00am
Blackbird Leys: Stay and Play sessions with Rhymetime Thursday 5 July, 9.30am
Wantage: Digital Helper session Thursday 5 July, 9.30am
Woodcote: Rhymetime Thursday 5 July, 10.00am
Witney: Rhymetime (Termtime only) Thursday 5 July, 10.00am
Didcot: Computer help sessions Thursday 5 July, 10.00am
Kidlington: Digital helper sessions. Thursday 5 July, 10.00am
Sonning Common: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 5 July, 10.00am
Witney: Family History Help Desk Thursday 5 July, 10.00am
Henley: Weekly Knitting Group Thursday 5 July, 10.30am
Carterton: Rhymetime Thursday 5 July, 10.30am
Wantage: Knit & Natter Thursday 5 July, 10.30am
Headington: Storytime/Rhymetime Thursday 5 July, 11.00am
Summertown: Rhymetime Thursday 5 July, 11.00am
Blackbird Leys: Rhymetime Thursday 5 July, 11.00am
Grove: Age UK Computer Help Thursday 5 July, 11.00am
Thame: Wellbeing and Nutrition Online Thursday 5 July, 1.00pm
Blackbird Leys: Digital Helper Sessions Thursday 5 July, 1.30pm
Kidlington: Free AgeUK Computer Classes Thursday 5 July, 2.00pm
Berinsfield: Digital Helper session Thursday 5 July, 2.00pm